N Pilote Copilote Voiture Cat Ch
1 Bruno MAGALHŐES Hugo MAGALHŐES Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
2 Marijan GRIEBEL Stefan KOPCZYK Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC U28
3 José-María LÓPEZ Borja HERNÁNDEZ ROZADA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2 / R5 ERC U28
4 Nikolay GRYAZIN Yaroslav FEDOROV Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC U28
5 Alexey LUKYANUK Alexey ARNAUTOV Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
6 Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ Jaroslaw BARAN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
7 Jan CERNY Petr CERNOHORSKY Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC U28
8 Tomasz KASPERCZYK Damian SYTY Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5 ERC U28
9 José-Antonio SUÁREZ Cándido CARRERA ESTÉVEZ Peugeot 208 T16 RC2 / R5 ERC U28
10 Sylvain MICHEL Jerome DEGOUT Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC U28
11 Alejandro SURHAYEN Carlos DEL BARRIO Hyundai i20 R5 RC2 / R5 ERC U28
12 Bryan BOUFFIER Denis GIRAUDET Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
14 Murat BOSTANCI Onur VATANSEVER Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
15 Luis Felipe MONZÓN ARTILES José Carlos DÉNIZ HOLTMANN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
16 Albert VON THURN UND TAXIS Bjorn DEGANT Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
17 David BÓTKA Péter SZELES CitroĎn DS3 R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
18 Lukasz HABAJ Daniel DYMURSKI Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
19 Grzegorz GRZYB Przemyslaw ZAWADA Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
20 Jarosław KOŁTUN Ireneusz PLESKOT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
21 Antonin TLUSTAK Ivo VYBIRA Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
33 Max RENDINA Emanuele INGLESI Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5 ERC
22 Luis PIMENTEL Bruno PIMENTEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 / NR4 ERC-2
23 Zelindo MELEGARI Maurizio BARONE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 / NR4 ERC-2
24 Sergei REMENNIK Mark ROZIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 / NR4 ERC-2
25 Tibor ÉRDI György PAPP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2 / NR4 ERC-2
26 Gilbert BANNOUT Rony MAROUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 / NR4 ERC-2
27 Chris INGRAM Elliot EDMONDSON Opel Adam R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
28 Aleks ZAWADA Grzegorz DACHOWSKI Opel Adam R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
29 Filip MARES Jan HLOUSEK Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
30 Tamara MOLINARO Ursula MAYRHOFER Opel Adam R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
31 Bugra BANAZ Burak ERDENER Ford Fiesta R2T RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
32 Dominik BROZ Petr TESINSKY Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
34 Jari HUTTUNEN Antti LINNAKETO Opel Adam R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
35 Karel KUPEC Onre KRAJCA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
36 Catie MUNNINGS Anne Katharina STEIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
37 Marcos González ESPINO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
38 Sébastien BEDORET Thomas WALBRECQ Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3 U27
39 Emma M FALCÓN RODRÍGUEZ Sara FERNÁNDEZ PALAZUELOS CitroĎn DS3 R3T RC3 / R3T ERC-3
40 Timo VAN DER MAREL Rebecca VAN DER MAREL Opel Adam R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3
41 Dariusz POLOŃSKI Balbina GRYCZYŃSKA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3
42 Roberto BLACH NÚĄEZ Ariday BONILLA DELGADO Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2 ERC-3
43 Cristian GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5  
44 Iván ARES ROEL José A. PINTOR BOUZAS Hyundai i20 R5 RC2 / R5  
45 Pedro BURGO VILANOVA Marcos BURGO VILANOVA Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5  
46 Sergio VALLEJO FOLGUERA Diego VALLEJO FOLGUERA CitroĎn DS3 R5 RC2 / R5  
47 Cristóbal GARCÍA RAMOS Antonio PÉREZ ORELLANA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2 / R5  
48 Yeray LEMES MACÍAS Daniel SOSA OJEDA Skoda Fabia R5 RC2 / R5  
49 Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2  
50 Javier BOUZA DÍAZ Iván BOUZA LAGE Renault Clio R3T RC3  
51 Álvaro MUĄÍZ MORA Antonio SOLÓRZANO PINTADO Abarth 124 Rally RGT  
52 Marcial ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ Alejandro MORALES MAESTRO Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2 / NR4  
53 David SÁNCHEZ GARRIDO José-Angel BATISTA FALCÓN Renault Clio R3T RC3 / R3T  
54 Francisco CIMA ARTIME Diego SAN JUAN DE EUSEBIO Renault Clio R3T RC3 / R3T  
55 Alberto SEGUÍ GARCÍA Alejandro LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ CitroĎn DS3 R3T RC3 / R3T  
56 José-Javier PÉREZ BRIONES Alberto ESPINO GARCÍA-MORENO Renault Clio R3T RC3 / R3T  
57 Marcos HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ Luis A. HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA Honda Civic Type R RC3 / R3  
58 Aloisio MONTEIRO Sancho EIRÓ Renault Clio R3T RC3 / R3T  
59 Néstor SANTANA SÁNCHEZ Alejandro NORIEGA GUERRA Honda Civic Type R RC3 / R3  
60 Alberto MONARRI AZAĄEDO Rodrigo SAN JUAN DE EUSEBIO Ford Fiesta R2T RC4 / R2  
61 Raúl FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ José-Antonio VEGA PÉREZ Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2  
62 Roberto RODRÍGUEZ BUGARÍN Alba RODRÍGUEZ BUGARÍN Skoda Fabia R2 RC4 / R2  
63 Bernardino GUERRA SANTANA Miguel Ángel GONZÁLEZ SOSA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4 / R2  
64 Iván MEDINA HERRERA Jesús SANTIAGO VALIDO SÁNCHEZ Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2  
65 Rubén CURBELO TALAVERA Iván RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2  
66 Elba MIRLINDA CORREA Luis-Juan MONZÓN CRUZ Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2  
67 Victor Javier DELGADO FEBLES Jacob PÁEZ OJEDA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4 / R2  
68 Alexis Martin LORENZO Mayte GONZÁLEZ MARRERO CitroĎn C2 R2 RC4 / R2  
71 Joan VINYES DABAD Jordi MERCADER FARRERO Suzuki Swift R+ N5  
72 Adrián DÍAZ PÉREZ Andrea LAMAS BARRAGÁN Suzuki Swift S1600 S1.6N  
73 Gorka ANTXÚSTEGI GARITAGOITIA Alberto IGLESIAS PIN Suzuki Swift R+ N5  
74 Enrique CRUZ RAMOS Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO Porsche 997 GT3 GTR  
75 Alfonso VIERA MARCÓ David RIVERO SUÁREZ Skoda Fabia WRC A  
76 Armide MARTÍN AFONSO Pedro DOMÍNGUEZ CÁRDENES  Porsche 997 GT3 GTR  
77 Julián Jesús FALCÓN RAMÍREZ Israel PEREIRA VALENCIA Porsche 997 GT3 GTR  
78 Miguel Ángel SUÁREZ MARTÍN Nazer GHUNEIM OLIVARES Porsche 997 GT3 GTR  
79 José Maria PONCE Carlos LARRODÉ RODRÍGUEZ Seat JTR 600 E2  
80 Antonio PONCE Rubén GONZÁLEZ DÁVILA Skoda Octavia Kit Car TA  
81 Benjamín AVELLA AGUIRRE Agustín ALEMÁN MENCÍAS Ford Fiesta N5 N5  
82 Vicente BOLAĄOS HERRERA Magnolia HERRERANSUÁREZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+  
83 Domingo Joel RAMOS HERNÁNDEZ Marcos A. GUERRA PÉREZ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A  
84 Aníbal MACHÍN GONZÁLEZ Jordi DÍAZ NEGRÍN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A  
85 Julio MARTÍNEZ CAZORLA Borja SANTANA ROMERO Porsche 996 GT3 GTR  
86 Alexis ROMERO HERNÁNDEZ Martín DOMÍNGUEZ CEDRÉS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+  
87 Arturo ACITORES MIGUEL Rafael GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Seat León Cupra R N  
88 Germán SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ Roberto GARCÍA LEÓN CitroĎn Saxo VTS A  
89 Javier MORALES YUSTE Juan Ramón LÓPEZ RAMOS CitroĎn Saxo VTS A  
90 José Javier RODRÍGUEZ ROQUE Pedro J. VIERA REY Opel Corsa OPC N3  
91 Francisco SANTANA CASTRO Pedro QUESADA BETANCOR Opel Corsa 1,6 Kit-Car A  
92 Antonio ESTALELLA LIMIĄANA Antonio PEĄA QUINTANA Renault Clio RS Ragnotti N  
93 Victor Manuel MENDOZA GUILLÉZ Domingo H. GUERRA Mitsubishi Carisma Evo IV TA  
94 Raúl QUESADA HERNÁNDEZ Daniel ROSARIO RODRÍGUEZ Opel Adam S N3 N3  
95 Óliver NIEVES ESPINO Javier ALONSO PERERA Opel Adam S N3 N3  
96 Adrián CHÁVEZ HERNÁNDEZ Azael HERNÁNDEZ LUIS Opel Adam S N3 N3  
97 Carlos David GARCÍA PÉREZ Francisco Javier MARGALEF Opel Adam S N3 N3  
98 Rayco HERNÁNDEZ REGALADO Tecorice HERNÁNDEZ REGALADO Opel Adam S N3 N3  
99 Jonathan MÉNDEZ CRUZ Josué MÉNDEZ MARTÍN Opel Adam S N3 N3  
100 Isidro Manuel DELGADO CABRERA Carlos HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ Opel Adam S N3 N3  
101 Salvador ROSA MARTÍN Yeray BRITO PERDOMO Opel Adam S N3 N3  
102 Camilo GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ RUPERTO Ruperto RAMOS JIMÉNEZ Opel Adam S N3 N3  
103 Leonardo Norman RANCEL CLARK Elizabeth BAUTE RODRÍGUEZ Opel Adam S N3 N3  
104 Juan Orlando MÉNDEZ CASTRO José Agustín DE LA TORRE Opel Adam S N3 N3  
105 Nelson CLIMENT MENDOZA Agustín JONATHAN VEGA RAMOS Opel Adam S N3 N3  
106 M. Alejandro UCHA TOLEDO Marcos I. GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Opel Adam S N3 N3  
107 Luis Yeray MÉNDEZ SANTANA José Carlos MIRANDA RODRÍGUEZ Opel Adam S N3 N3  
108 Javier ROBLEDANO FERRERES Ittai DÍAZ MONTES Opel Adam S N3 N3  
109 Marcos MARTÍN MARRERO Pablo MEDINA FIGUEROA Opel Adam S N3 N3  
110 Gilberto José RODRÍGUEZ HENRÍQUEZ Jésus Manuel RODRIGUEZ HENRIQUES Opel Adam S N3 N3  
111 José Luis FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ Adela Pilar BARRIOS FAJARDO Opel Adam S N3 N3  
112 José Luis SOSA DÍAZ Ancor BORDÓN SOSA Opel Adam S N3 N3  
113 Pablo SUÁREZ RAMOS Eduard FERRÁN LÓPEZ BMW M3 E36 TA  
114 Erik GUERRA REYES Omar HERNÁNDEZ RIVERO Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
115 Alejandro MARTÍN AFONSO Efraín GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
116 Basilio HERNÁNDEZ MARRERO Ibán SANTANA SOSA Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
117 Josué J. FALCÓN PÉREZ Anyuri GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
118 Jonathan GUILLÉN GARCÍA Victor GUILLÉN GARCÍA Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
119 Fernando CASTELLÓ DÉNIZ Himar MARRERO MORALES Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
120 Octavio VERONA FALCÓN Dónovan SUÁREZ SOSA Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
121 Guayasén ORTEGA CASTELLANO Daniel QUINTANA GONZÁLEZ Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
122 Miguel A. LÓPEZ HERRERA Sara ACOSTA NAVEDA Toyota Yaris T – Sport TA  
123 Pedro DELGADO PÉREZ Jose Domingo ASCANIO SANCHEZ CitroĎn Saxo VTS A  
124 Manuel A. NARANJO SUÁREZ Kevin PEĄATE HERNÁNDEZ Opel Adam Cup A2  
125 Roberto SÁNCHEZ COLLADO Marcos ARTILES SUÁREZ Honda Civic SIR TA  
126 Vicente DEL PINO ARENCIBIA Victor Manuel SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ Honda Civic TA  
127 José Oscar CAZORLA García Narciso M. CAZORLA CAZORLA Toyota Starlet TA  
128 Luis A. DEL TORO MUĄOZ Roberto RAĄA CANEIRO Peugeot 205 Rally H  
129 Adelaido PADRÓN RODRÍGUEZ Oscar E. RAMOS LÓPEZ BMW 2002 H  
130 Silvia ARBELO GONZÁLEZ Laura BAEZ PULIDO Skoda Fabia RS T